Chauffeured transfers in Kostanay · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Kostanay with the fare shown first
Kostanay arranges pre-booked transfers in Kostanay (Kazakhstan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in KZT and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in KZT, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Kostanay, each with its page
- Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsafrom KZT 3,142.004 min
- Ostrov hotelfrom KZT 3,394.007 min
- Hotel Fesslafrom KZT 3,592.007 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Kostanay requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Kostanay and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Kostanay
KZT 3,142.00
the cheapest route
4 min
Airport Kostanay → Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa
Prices by route
Guide prices in Kostanay, in KZT. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Airport Kostanay → Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa2.9 km · 4 minKZT 3,142.00from
- Airport Kostanay → Ostrov hotel3.8 km · 7 minKZT 3,394.00from
- Airport Kostanay → Hotel Fessla4.9 km · 7 minKZT 3,592.00from
- Airport Kostanay → Kostanay5.5 km · 11 minKZT 3,820.00from
- Airport Kostanay → Astam Inn6 km · 11 minKZT 3,910.00from
- Airport Kostanay → 8 Mikrorayon6.2 km · 10 minKZT 3,916.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Airport Kostanay → Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa | 2.9 km | 4 min | KZT 3,142.00 | See details |
| Airport Kostanay → Ostrov hotel | 3.8 km | 7 min | KZT 3,394.00 | See details |
| Airport Kostanay → Hotel Fessla | 4.9 km | 7 min | KZT 3,592.00 | See details |
| Airport Kostanay → Kostanay | 5.5 km | 11 min | KZT 3,820.00 | See details |
| Airport Kostanay → Astam Inn | 6 km | 11 min | KZT 3,910.00 | See details |
| Airport Kostanay → 8 Mikrorayon | 6.2 km | 10 min | KZT 3,916.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Kostanay
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroport " Chastnyye Reysy "
from KZT 4,288.00Airport
5PRW+Q8V, 110000
See prices and book →Airport Kostanay
from KZT 3,142.00Airport
Oral St 39, Qostanaý 110000
See prices and book →297 km
from KZT 4,732.00Station
110000, Kazakhstan
See prices and book →307 km
from KZT 10,492.00Station
110000, Kazakhstan
See prices and book →8 Mikrorayon
from KZT 3,916.00Station
Internatsionalistter Askerler St, Qostanaý 110000
See prices and book →Kostanay
from KZT 3,820.00Station
110000 Kostanay, Kazakhstan
See prices and book →Maykul'skaya
from KZT 7,666.00Station
Kostanay District, 110000
See prices and book →Maykulskaya
from KZT 7,666.00Station
110000, Kazakhstan
See prices and book →Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa
from KZT 3,142.00Hospital
Oral St 32/3, Qostanaý 110000
See prices and book →Glaznaya Bol'nitsa
from KZT 4,576.00Hospital
5JG7+PQQ, Ul.gasheka, Kostanay 110000
See prices and book →Gorodskaya Bol'nitsa
from KZT 4,096.00Hospital
Al Farabi Ave 146, Qostanaý 110000
See prices and book →Koktem-3
from KZT 4,288.00Hospital
улица Летунова, 79, Taran Street 87, Kostanay 110000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Kostanay?
In Kostanay and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Kostanay centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in KZT before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in KostanayDrive with Kostanay in Kostanay
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Kostanay?
The fare in KZT comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Kostanay?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Kostanay?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Kostanay, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car